Is Premium Olive & Avocado Oil Blend Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Avocado Oil.

Check Premium Olive & Avocado Oil Blend against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Premium Olive & Avocado Oil Blend is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingSaladMeal Prep