Is Premium Orchard Pumpkin Seeds, Roasted with Sea Salt Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pumpkin Seeds, Sea Salt, And Citric Acid. Manufactured On Equipment That Also Processes Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Soy, Wheat And Dairy Products.
Check Premium Orchard Pumpkin Seeds, Roasted with Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Premium Orchard Pumpkin Seeds, Roasted with Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping


