Is PREMIUM ORGANIC BLUE AGAVE SWEETENER Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC AGAVE NECTAR

Check PREMIUM ORGANIC BLUE AGAVE SWEETENER against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PREMIUM ORGANIC BLUE AGAVE SWEETENER is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBakingTopping