Is Premium Organic Chocolate Granola Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE GRAIN OATS*, SUGAR*, DARK CHOCOLATE CHUNKS* (DRIED CANE SYRUP*, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR*, COCOA BUTTER*, DEXTROSE*, VANILLA EXTRACT*), RICE*, SUNFLOWER OIL*, DARK CHOCOLATE* (DRIED CANE SYRUP*, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR*, COCOA BUTTER*, DEXTROSE*, VANILLA EXTRACT*)
Check Premium Organic Chocolate Granola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Premium Organic Chocolate Granola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping


