Is Premium Original Saltine Crackers Topped With Sea Salt, Original Saltine Topped With Sea Salt Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
UNBLEACHED ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE {VITAMIN B1}, RIBOFLAVIN {VITAMIN B2}, FOLIC ACID), CANOLA OIL, PALM OIL, SEA SALT, SALT, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, BAKING SODA, YEAST.
Check Premium Original Saltine Crackers Topped With Sea Salt, Original Saltine Topped With Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Premium Original Saltine Crackers Topped With Sea Salt, Original Saltine Topped With Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrispCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSoupTopping


