Is PREMIUM OVEN ROASTED SLICED TURKEY BREAST, OVEN ROASTED Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY BREAST MEAT, TURKEY BROTH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS VINEGAR, SALT, SODIUM LACTATE, DEXTROSE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, BROWNED IN OIL.

Check PREMIUM OVEN ROASTED SLICED TURKEY BREAST, OVEN ROASTED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SavoryMild
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal Prep