Is PREMIUM OVEN ROASTED TURKEY BREAST, OVEN ROASTED Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TURKEY BREAST MEAT, TURKEY BROTH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS VINEGAR, SALT, DEXTROSE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, BROWNED IN OIL.
Check PREMIUM OVEN ROASTED TURKEY BREAST, OVEN ROASTED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM OVEN ROASTED TURKEY BREAST, OVEN ROASTED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep


