Is PREMIUM PASTERURIZED SWIMMING CRABMEAT Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CRAB MEAT, SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE (TO PREVENT THE FORMATION OF STRUVITE CRYSTALS).

Check PREMIUM PASTERURIZED SWIMMING CRABMEAT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Flake, Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
FlakyTender
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichCookingMeal Prep