Is PREMIUM PEACH RINGS, PEACH Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP (FROM CORN), SUGAR (FROM BEETS), WATER, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, LACTIC ACID, PECTIN (DERIVED FROM FRUIT), TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), FD&C YELLOW #5, FD&C RED #40.

Check PREMIUM PEACH RINGS, PEACH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go