Is PREMIUM PEANUT BUTTER & JELLY FILLED MILK CHOCOLATE, PREMIUM PEANUT BUTTER & JELLY Oat Free?

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, COCOA LIQUOR, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR), RASPBERRY FILLING (SUGAR, RASPBERRIES, GLUCOSE, GLYCERIN, WATER, SODIUM ALGINATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, NATURAL FLAVOR), PEANUT BUTTER (DRY ROASTED BLANCHED PEANUTS, ORGANIC PALM OIL, SALT), NATURAL ROASTED PEANUT EXTRACT.
Check PREMIUM PEANUT BUTTER & JELLY FILLED MILK CHOCOLATE, PREMIUM PEANUT BUTTER & JELLY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM PEANUT BUTTER & JELLY FILLED MILK CHOCOLATE, PREMIUM PEANUT BUTTER & JELLY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar


