Is Premium Pecans Treats Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Vegetable Fat, Milk Solids, Emulsifier, Artificial Flavoring And Salt, Pecans, Gum Arabic, Talc Purified Food Grade, And Polish,)

Check Premium Pecans Treats against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Premium Pecans Treats | Spoonful