Is PREMIUM PETITE WHOLE KERNEL GOLD CORN Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN.
Check PREMIUM PETITE WHOLE KERNEL GOLD CORN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM PETITE WHOLE KERNEL GOLD CORN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Del Monte Fresh Cut Corn Whole Kernel Golden Sweet with Natural Sea Salt - 15.25 Oz
Quaker Popped Rice Crisps Whole Grain Caramel Corn - 3.52 Oz
Great Value Golden Sweet Whole Kernel Corn, 15 oz
HONEY VANILLA CRUNCH FLAVORED GLUTEN FREE ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN CORN, SORGHUM, SWEET POTATO AND CHICKPEA CEREAL, HONEY VANILLA CRUNCH
Libby's® Whole Kernel Sweet Corn 15.25 Oz. Can
About this product
Grain · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladSnacking


