Is PREMIUM PISTACHIO BEVERAGE, ORIGINAL Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PISTACHIO BASE (FILTERED WATER, PISTACHIOS), CANE SUGAR, CALCIUM CARBONATE, PISTACHIO FLAVOR WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, SEA SALT, SUNFLOWER OIL, XANTHAN GUM, GUAR GUM, GELLAN GUM, VITAMIN A (PALMITATE), VITAMIN D3, VITAMIN E (TOCOPHERYL ACETATE), VITAMIN B12.
Check PREMIUM PISTACHIO BEVERAGE, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM PISTACHIO BEVERAGE, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast


