Is Premium Pitted Dried Prunes Sweet And Savory Flavor, 18 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pitted Prunes, Sunflower Oil, Potassium Sorbate Added As A

Check Premium Pitted Dried Prunes Sweet And Savory Flavor, 18 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Premium Pitted Dried Prunes Sweet And Savory Flavor, 18 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingSaladTopping
Egg Free? Premium Pitted Dried Prunes Sweet And Savory Flavor, 18 Oz | Spoonful