Is PREMIUM POPCORN, LIGHT*, BUTTER Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE GRAIN POPCORN, PALM OIL, SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR (MILK), ANNATTO EXTRACT (COLOR), PAPRIKA EXTRACT (COLOR), ROSEMARY EXTRACT (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), ASCORBIC ACID (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS).
Check PREMIUM POPCORN, LIGHT*, BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM POPCORN, LIGHT*, BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


