Is PREMIUM POPCORN, MOVIE THEATER-STYLE BUTTERY TASTE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE GRAIN POPCORN, PALM OIL, SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR (MILK), ROSEMARY EXTRACT (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), ASCORBIC ACID (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), ANNATTO EXTRACT (COLOR), PAPRIKA EXTRACT (COLOR).

Check PREMIUM POPCORN, MOVIE THEATER-STYLE BUTTERY TASTE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
CrunchyFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go