Is Premium Popcorn Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Popcorn, Canola Oil, Salt, Hydrogenated Cottonseed Oil, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Color Added (Annatto Extract, Turmeric Concentrate, Paprika Oleoresin), Freshness Preserved With Tbhq And Citric Acid

Check Premium Popcorn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go