Is Premium Pork Sausage Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, PORK BROTH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: FLAVORINGS, SALT, YEAST EXTRACT, SUGAR.
Check Premium Pork Sausage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Premium Pork Sausage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
NABISCO PREMIUM ORIGINAL SEA SALT SALTINE CRACKERS, 16 OZ
Glutino Gluten Free Original Premium Rounds Crackers, 4.4 Oz
Ghirardelli Chocolate Baking Chips Premium Bittersweet Chocolate 60% Cacao - 10 Oz
About this product
Meat · Link Maybe Not Allowed
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
FirmCooked
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichSnacking


