Is PREMIUM PROVOLONE CHEESE SLICES Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES.
Check PREMIUM PROVOLONE CHEESE SLICES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM PROVOLONE CHEESE SLICES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
MildSavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoftSmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunchTopping


