Is PREMIUM QUALITY FROZEN YOGURT Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED SKIM MILK (SKIM MILK, YOGURT CULTURE), SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CREAM, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, STABILIZER (GUAR GUM, CALCIUM SULFATE, LOCUST BEAN GUM, DEXTROSE).

Check PREMIUM QUALITY FROZEN YOGURT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go