Is PREMIUM QUALITY ICE CREAM, MOCHA CHUNK Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SKIM MILK, SUGAR, CREAM, CHOCOLATE CHUNKS {SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, SOY LECITHIN, MILK, NATURAL FLAVORS}, CORN SYRUP, PASTEURIZED EGG YOLK, COFFEE, STABILIZER (CELLULOSE GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, GUAR GUM, SALT, SUGAR).

Check PREMIUM QUALITY ICE CREAM, MOCHA CHUNK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingDipping