No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain lactose.

Is PREMIUM QUALITY ICE CREAM, NATURAL VANILLA BEAN Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SKIM MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, CULTURED SKIM MILK, VANILLA EXTRACT, VANILLA BEAN SPECKS.

Check PREMIUM QUALITY ICE CREAM, NATURAL VANILLA BEAN against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PREMIUM QUALITY ICE CREAM, NATURAL VANILLA BEAN is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Lactose Free? PREMIUM QUALITY ICE CREAM, NATURAL VANILLA BEAN | Spoonful