Is PREMIUM QUALITY ICE CREAM, PEANUT BUTTER 'N CHIP Egg Free?
No. This product is not egg free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains egg.

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, SUGAR, CREAM, PEANUT BUTTER (PEANUTS, SUGAR, SALT, PEANUT OIL), CHOCOLATE CHIPS (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, COCOA BUTTER, BUTTER OIL, CANOLA OIL, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLIN, NATURAL FLAVORS), CORN SYRUP, PASTEURIZED EGG YOLK, VANILLA, STABILIZER (CELLULOSE GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, GUAR GUM, SALT, SUGAR).
Check PREMIUM QUALITY ICE CREAM, PEANUT BUTTER 'N CHIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM QUALITY ICE CREAM, PEANUT BUTTER 'N CHIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
NuttyChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


