Is PREMIUM QUALITY ICE CREAM Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SKIM MILK, CREAM, RED & GREEN PEPPERMINT CANDIES {SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL AND/OR SOYBEAN AND/OR COTTONSEED OIL, NATURAL FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (RED #40, YELLOW #5, BLUE #1)}, CORN SYRUP, PASTEURIZED EGG YOLK, NATURAL FLAVOR, STABILIZER (CELLULOSE GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, GUAR GUM, SALT, SUGAR).

Check PREMIUM QUALITY ICE CREAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
Minty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go