Is Dilmah Pure Ceylon Premium Loose Leaf Tea | 250g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ceylon black tea, no additives. All natural.

Check Dilmah Pure Ceylon Premium Loose Leaf Tea | 250g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dilmah Pure Ceylon Premium Loose Leaf Tea | 250g is available at 4 retailers

CampbellsCountdownIGAWoolworths

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
BitterEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Soy Free? Dilmah Pure Ceylon Premium Loose Leaf Tea | 250g | Spoonful