Is Dilmah Pure Ceylon Premium Loose Leaf Tea | 250g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ceylon black tea, no additives. All natural.
Check Dilmah Pure Ceylon Premium Loose Leaf Tea | 250g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dilmah Pure Ceylon Premium Loose Leaf Tea | 250g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Dilmah Pure Ceylon Premium Loose Leaf Tea | 250g is available at 4 retailers
CampbellsCountdownIGAWoolworths
About this product
Beverage · Dried
Flavor
BitterEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


