Is PREMIUM QUALITY MARSHMALLOWS, STRAWBERRY & BANANA ROASTERS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH (CORN), GELATIN, WATER, DEXTROSE, NATURAL FLAVORS, TETRASODIUM PYROPHOSPHATE, COLORED WITH CURCUMIN, COCHINEAL, AND BETA CAROTENE.

Check PREMIUM QUALITY MARSHMALLOWS, STRAWBERRY & BANANA ROASTERS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
FluffyChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingGrillingDippingTopping