Is Premium Quality Roxy Chicken Broth, 14.1 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Hydrolyzed Vegetable Protein, Salt, Chicken Artificial Flavor, Yeast Extract, Sugar, Dextrose, Soya Bean Oil, Monosodium Glutamate
Check Premium Quality Roxy Chicken Broth, 14.1 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Premium Quality Roxy Chicken Broth, 14.1 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


