Is PREMIUM QUALITY WHEY PROTEIN POWDER, WHEY Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- various kinds of tree nuts
- tree nuts
- almonds
various kinds of tree nuts
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Whey Protein Concentrate ( Milk ) and Sunflower Lecithin .
Check PREMIUM QUALITY WHEY PROTEIN POWDER, WHEY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM QUALITY WHEY PROTEIN POWDER, WHEY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
NABISCO PREMIUM ORIGINAL SEA SALT SALTINE CRACKERS, 16 OZ
Fairlife Nutrition Plan Chocolate Protein Shakes
About this product
Supplement · Powder


