Is PREMIUM REAL CRAB MEAT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BLUE SWIMMING CRAB (PORTUNUS PELAGICUS), SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE (TO PROMOTE COLOR RETENTION).
Check PREMIUM REAL CRAB MEAT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM REAL CRAB MEAT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Seafood · Flake
Flavor
SweetSavoryUmami
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichMeal PrepSoup


