Is PREMIUM REFRESHMENT! ICE, CHERRY LIMEADE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURIFIED WATER, CHERRIES, SUGAR, ORGANIC LIMES, XANTHAN GUM

Check PREMIUM REFRESHMENT! ICE, CHERRY LIMEADE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
FruityCitrusTart
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go