No. This product is not egg free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains egg.

Is PREMIUM RICH CREAMY FRENCH VANILLA ICE CREAM, FRENCH VANILLA Egg Free?

No. This product is not egg free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains egg.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILKFAT AND NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, EGG YOLKS, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check PREMIUM RICH CREAMY FRENCH VANILLA ICE CREAM, FRENCH VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking
Egg Free? PREMIUM RICH CREAMY FRENCH VANILLA ICE CREAM, FRENCH VANILLA | Spoonful