Is Premium Root Beer Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Sweetener, Pure Cane Sugar, Caramel Color, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Phosphoric Acid And Sodium Benzoate To Preserve Freshness

Check Premium Root Beer against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking