Is PREMIUM SALAD DRESSING GREEK Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RED WINE VINEGAR, WATER, GRAPESEED OIL, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, DIJON MUSTARD (ORGANIC GRAIN VINEGAR, WATER, ORGANIC MUSTARD SEED, SALT, ORGANIC SPICES), CANE SUGAR, SPICES, SALT, DRIED GARLIC, BLACK PEPPER, XANTHAN GUM.

Check PREMIUM SALAD DRESSING GREEK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicVinegaryGarlickySavory
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingMeal Prep