Is PREMIUM SALAD DRESSING OLIVE OIL & LEMON, OLIVE OIL & LEMON Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, WATER, LEMON JUICE, GRAPESEED OIL, SALT, SPICES, XANTHAN GUM.

Check PREMIUM SALAD DRESSING OLIVE OIL & LEMON, OLIVE OIL & LEMON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicCitrus
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingGarnishingTopping