Is PREMIUM SALTED BEET CHIPS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEET CHIPS (BEET, NON GMO CANOLA OIL, DEXTRIN, SALT).
Check PREMIUM SALTED BEET CHIPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM SALTED BEET CHIPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


