Is PREMIUM SALTED VEGGIE CHIPS Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
VEGETABLE CHIPS (SWEET POTATO, SQUASH, CARROT, TARO, GREEN BEAN, NON GMO CANOLA OIL, DEXTRIN, SALT).
Check PREMIUM SALTED VEGGIE CHIPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM SALTED VEGGIE CHIPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
Salty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


