Is Premium Saltine Crackers, 12 pk./4 oz. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unbleached enriched flour (wheat flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamine mononitrate [vitamin B1], riboflavin [vitamin B2], folic acid), soybean and/or canola oil, palm oil, sea salt, salt, malted barley flour, baking soda, yeast.

Check Premium Saltine Crackers, 12 pk./4 oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Premium Saltine Crackers, 12 pk./4 oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSoupSandwich