Is PREMIUM SALTINE CRACKERS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CANOLA OIL, CORN OIL, PALM OIL, SOY BEAN OIL), SALT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: SODIUM BICARBONATE, WHEAT GLUTEN, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, YEAST.
Check PREMIUM SALTINE CRACKERS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM SALTINE CRACKERS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
Salty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSoupSandwich


