Is PREMIUM SALTINE CRACKERS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CANOLA OIL, CORN OIL, PALM OIL, SOY BEAN OIL), SALT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: SODIUM BICARBONATE, WHEAT GLUTEN, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, YEAST.

Check PREMIUM SALTINE CRACKERS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
Salty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSoupSandwich