Is PREMIUM SEAFOOD MEDLEY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SHRIMP, COOKED MUSSEL, SCALLOP, CALAMARI AND SALT.

Check PREMIUM SEAFOOD MEDLEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Frozen

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSoupSaladCooking