Is PREMIUM SEAFOOD MEDLEY Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SHRIMP, COOKED MUSSEL, SCALLOP, CALAMARI AND SALT.
Check PREMIUM SEAFOOD MEDLEY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM SEAFOOD MEDLEY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
OLD BAY Gluten Free Classic Seafood Seasoning, 6 oz Can
NABISCO PREMIUM ORIGINAL SEA SALT SALTINE CRACKERS, 16 OZ
Glutino Gluten Free Original Premium Rounds Crackers, 4.4 Oz
About this product
Seafood · Frozen
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSoupSaladCooking


