Is PREMIUM SELECT MIXED NUTS, CASHEWS, ALMONDS, AND MACADAMIA NUTS Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CASHEWS, ALMONDS, MACADAMIA NUTS, ROASTED IN PEANUT AND/OR COTTONSEED AND/OR SUNFLOWER SEED AND/OR CANOLA OIL, SALT.

Check PREMIUM SELECT MIXED NUTS, CASHEWS, ALMONDS, AND MACADAMIA NUTS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishing