Is Premium Selection Sunbeam Australian Sunmuscat Sultanas Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Australian Sunmuscat Sultanas (100%), Vegetable oil is used as a processing aid.
Check Premium Selection Sunbeam Australian Sunmuscat Sultanas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Premium Selection Sunbeam Australian Sunmuscat Sultanas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


