Is PREMIUM SHAVED SMOKED TURKEY BREAST & WHITE TURKEY, SMOKED Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY BREAST, WATER, WHITE TURKEY, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SALT, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, CARRAGEENAN, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, SODIUM PROPIONATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM BENZOATE, LEMON JUICE SOLIDS, SODIUM ASCORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check PREMIUM SHAVED SMOKED TURKEY BREAST & WHITE TURKEY, SMOKED against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PREMIUM SHAVED SMOKED TURKEY BREAST & WHITE TURKEY, SMOKED is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SmokySavoryMeaty
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepSnacking