Is Premium Shells & Cheese Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
enriched macaroni product, cheese sauce mix, whey, cheddar cheese, milk, salt, cream, sodium phosphate, natural flavors, canola oil, whey protein concentrate, lactic acid, citric acid, sodium alginate, annatto extract, paprika extract, yeast extract, modified corn starch, corn syrup solids, maltodextrin, calcium carbonate, potassium chloride, guar gum
Check Premium Shells & Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Premium Shells & Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried, Powder
Flavor
SavorySaltyButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepSnacking


