Is PREMIUM SKINLESS, BONELESS RED SALMON Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RED SALMON, SALT.
Check PREMIUM SKINLESS, BONELESS RED SALMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM SKINLESS, BONELESS RED SALMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Bobs Red Mill Baking Flour, 1 to 1 22 oz (1 lb 6 oz) 624 g
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
NABISCO PREMIUM ORIGINAL SEA SALT SALTINE CRACKERS, 16 OZ
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
FlakySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepSnacking


