Is Premium Small Batch Wild Bills Craft Beverage Co Rocket Pop Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, PURE CANE SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE.
Check Premium Small Batch Wild Bills Craft Beverage Co Rocket Pop against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Premium Small Batch Wild Bills Craft Beverage Co Rocket Pop in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


