Is PREMIUM SMOKED SAUSAGE, HOT Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CURED PORK (CURED WITH WATER, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE AND SODIUM NITRITE), PORK, MECHANICALLY SEPARATED CHICKEN, PORK HEARTS, WATER, ISOLATED SOY PROTEIN, SPICES, SALT, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE AND SODIUM NITRITE.

Check PREMIUM SMOKED SAUSAGE, HOT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SmokySavorySaltySpicy
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichLunchSnacking