Is PREMIUM SOUTHERN ROASTED PECAN, GELATO Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, CANE SUGAR, CREAM, COCONUT OIL, PECANS, DEXTROSE, CHICORY ROOT EXTRACT, GLUCOSE, HONEY, SALT, MOLASSES, NATURAL FLAVORS, CAROB GUM, GUAR GUM, PECTIN, SOYBEAN OIL, CITRIC ACID.

Check PREMIUM SOUTHERN ROASTED PECAN, GELATO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing